Bilyoner TV
17:00
QPR - Partick
İskoçya Championship
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Raith - Morton
İskoçya Championship
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Ilves - Honka
Finlandiya Veikkausliiga
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Inter Turku - VPS
Finlandiya Veikkausliiga
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Sunderland - Queens Park Rangers
İngiltere Championship
Bein Sports beIN Connect
17:00
Aberdeen - Motherwell
İskoçya Premier Lig
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Livingston - Hibernian
İskoçya Premier Lig
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Glasgow Rangers - St.Johnstone
İskoçya Premier Lig
Bilyoner TV
17:00
St.Mirren - Ross Country
İskoçya Premier Lig
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Operario - Sampaio Correa
Brezilya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Vasco Da Gama - Tombense
Brezilya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
Slovakya Fortuna Ligi
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Aalesund - Haugesund
Norveç Eliteserien Ligi
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Jonava - Kauno Zalgiris
Litvanya A Lyga
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Westerlo - Standard Liege
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Beerschot - Waasland Beveren
Belçika 1. B Ligi
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Brno - Mlada Boleslav
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Banik Ostrava - Fastav Zlin
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
17:00
Teplice - Bohemians
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
17:20
Sumqayıt - Karabağ
Azerbaycan Premier Ligi
CBC Sport
18:00
Monaco - Rennes
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports beIN Connect, Bilyoner TV
18:00
Celta Vigo - Espanyol
İspanya La Liga
S Sport, S Sport Plus, Bilyoner TV
18:00
A.Klagenfurt - SV Ried
Avusturya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
18:00
Austria Vienna - WSG Tirol
Avusturya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
18:00
Eibar - Tenerife
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
18:30
Helsingborg - Sirius
İsveç Allsvenskan
Bilyoner TV
18:30
Mura - Tabor Sezana
Slovenya 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
18:30
Gornik Zabrze - Stal Mielec
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bilyoner TV
19:00
Telavi - Samgurali
Gürcistan Erovnuli Liga
Bilyoner TV
19:00
Sporting Cristal - FC Carlos Stein
Peru Primera-Apertura
Bilyoner TV
19:00
UTA Arad - Cluj
Romanya Liga 1
Bilyoner TV
19:00
Ruzomberok - AS Trencin
Slovakya Fortuna Ligi
Bilyoner TV
19:00
FK Panevezys - BC Siauliai
Litvanya A Lyga
Bilyoner TV
19:00
Sion - Grasshoppers
İsviçre Süper Ligi
Bilyoner TV
19:00
Ouchy - Schaffhausen
İsviçre Challenge Ligi
Bilyoner TV
19:15
Kayserispor - İstanbulspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
19:15
Ç.Rizespor - Keçiörengücü
Spor Toto 1. Lig
TRT Spor, Bein Sports 2
19:15
Cercle Brugge - Mechelen
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
19:15
Seraing - Charleroi
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
19:30
Brentford - Manchester Utd
İngiltere Premier Lig
İçtimai TV, Bein Sports 3
19:30
Schalke 04 - Monchengladbach
Almanya Bundesliga
Tivibu Spor 2, Bein Sports 4, Bilyoner TV
19:30
Milan - Udinese
İtalya Serie A
S Sport Plus, S Sport 2, Bilyoner TV
19:30
Sampdoria - Atalanta
İtalya Serie A
S Sport Plus, Bilyoner TV
19:30
Sebail - Turan
Azerbaycan Premier Ligi
CBC Sport
19:30
ND Gorica - Lokomotiv Zagreb
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
19:45
G.A. Eagles - PSV
Hollanda Eredivisie
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Valladolid - Villarreal
İspanya La Liga
S Sport, S Sport Plus, Bilyoner TV
20:00
Casa Pia - Benfica
Portekiz Liga NOS
S Sport Plus, Bilyoner TV
20:00
Famalicao - Braga
Portekiz Liga NOS
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Dinamo Tiflis - Bolnisi
Gürcistan Erovnuli Liga
Gürcistan Erovmuli Liga Youtube
20:00
Annecy - Laval
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Bastia - Grenoble
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Bordeaux - Niort
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
JDA Dijon - Caen
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Le Havre - Pau
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Metz - Valenciennes
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Nimes - Rodez
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Sochaux - Amiens
Fransa Ligue 2
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen
Çekya 1.Ligi
Bilyoner TV
20:00
Mirandes - Sporting Gijon
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
20:15
Audax Ital. - Everton DV
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
20:30
Sturm Graz - Altach
Avusturya Bundesliga
Bilyoner TV
21:00
FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk
Hollanda Eredivisie
Bilyoner TV
21:00
Utrecht - Cambuur
Hollanda Eredivisie
Bilyoner TV
21:00
Rapid Wien 2 - Amstetten
Avusturya 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
21:00
Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock
Polonya Ekstraklasa
Bilyoner TV
21:00
Club Brugge U23 - Standard Liege
Belçika 1. B Ligi
Bilyoner TV
21:15
Carlos Mannucci - San Martin
Peru Primera-Apertura
Bilyoner TV
21:15
Koper - Radomlje
Slovenya 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
21:30
Darmstadt 98 - Hansa Rostock
Almanya Bundesliga 2
Bein Sports beIN Connect, Tivibu Spor 3, Bilyoner TV
21:30
Rentistas - Danubio
Uruguay Premier Ligi
Bilyoner TV
21:30
St.Gallen - Luzern
İsviçre Süper Ligi
Bilyoner TV
21:45
Lecce - Inter
İtalya Serie A
CBC Sport, S Sport Plus, S Sport 2, Bilyoner TV
21:45
Monza - Torino
İtalya Serie A
S Sport Plus, Bilyoner TV
21:45
Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 2
21:45
Galatasaray - Giresunspor
Spor Toto Süper Lig
Bein Sports 1
21:45
Gençlerbirliği - Altınordu
Spor Toto 1. Lig
TRTSpor.com.tr
21:45
Eyüpspor - Denizlispor
Spor Toto 1. Lig
Bilyoner TV
21:45
Petrolul - Rapid Bükreş
Romanya Liga 1
Bilyoner TV
21:45
Cittadella - Pisa
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
21:45
Como - Cagliari
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
21:45
Palermo - Perugia
İtalya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
21:45
St.Gilloise - Kortrijk
Belçika Pro League
Bilyoner TV
22:00
PSG - Montpellier
Fransa Ligue 1
Bein Sports 4, Bilyoner TV
22:00
Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano
İspanya La Liga
S Sport, S Sport Plus, Bilyoner TV
22:00
Feyenoord - Heerenveen
Hollanda Eredivisie
Bilyoner TV
22:00
Sport Recife - CSA
Brezilya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
22:00
Leganes - Alaves
İspanya La Liga 2
Bilyoner TV
22:05
Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
Bilyoner TV
22:30
Sporting - Rio Ave
Portekiz Liga NOS
S Sport Plus, Bilyoner TV
22:30
Cruzeiro - Chapecoense
Brezilya Serie B
Bilyoner TV
22:30
Goias - Avai
Brezilya Serie A
Bilyoner TV
22:45
Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
Şili Primera Ligi
Bilyoner TV
23:30
Ayacucho - ADT Tarma
Peru Primera-Apertura
Bilyoner TV
23:30
Libertad - Sol De America
Paraguay 1. Ligi - Apertura
Bilyoner TV